MOST TITLES
MOST OVERALL TITLES WOMEN
NAME TITLES
Debbie Bray11
Erika Moe8
Alex Venezia Schain7
Hannah Riley4
Julie Condit4
MOST OVERALL TITLES MEN
NAME TITLES
Matt Urbanetti9
Mark Schultz9
Geoff Zeruk8
Justin Baker6
Andrew Dierdorf5
Noah Plen4
Mike Raymond4
ADULT OPEN SINGLES WOMEN
NAME TITLES
Debbie Bray4
Alex Venezia Schain3
Jocelyn Bosco2
Cecelia Parla2
ADULT OPEN SINGLES MEN
NAME TITLES
Matt Urbanetti5
Andrew Dierdorf3
Justin Baker3
Tim Fayed2
Chris Waung2
DOUBLES WOMEN
NAME TITLES
Debbie Bray6
Erika Moe3
Carol Norman3
Hannah Riley3
Julie Condit3
DOUBLES MEN
NAME TITLES
Mark Schultz4
Matt Grenier3
Tom Rodden3
Carlos Salmon3
Matt Urbanetti3
MIXED DOUBLES WOMEN
NAME TITLES
Erika Moe5
Alex Venezia Schain3
Cindy Harrison2
Elizabeth Nicoletti2
MIXED DOUBLES MEN
NAME TITLES
Geoff Zeruk5
Brendan Schain3
Keith Hovland2
Ben Davis2
MEN`S 35/45 + SINGLES
NAME TITLES
Mark Schultz5
Todd Custer2
Keith Dube2
Tom Stecko2
Geoff Zeruk2
JUNIOR SINGLES
NAME TITLES
Noah Plen4
Justin Baker3
Ariel Hovland2
Vincent Laudone2
Ronnak Saxena2
Caitlin Sze2
Adam Schadt2
WINNERS/FINALISTS
MEN`S SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Justin Baker Brennan Nick 6-1,6-0
2016 Matt Urbanetti Reid Risinger 7-5, 6-7, 10-5
2015 Matt Urbanetti Brendan Foley-Schain 6-4, 6-1
2014 Chris Waung Matt Urbanetti 6-1, 6-1
2013 Chris Waung Mike Raymond 6-4, 6-2
2012 Justin Baker Brent Creighton 6-7, 6-1, 6-1
2011 Kyle Boguslawski Brent Creighton 6-4, 3-6, 6-2
2010 Justin Baker Matt Urbanetti 5-7, 7-6, 7-5
2009 Tim Fayed Matt Urbanetti 4-6, 6-0, 6-1
2008 Matt Urbanetti Tim Fayed 6-2, 6-2
2007 Tim Fayed Steve Altonji 6-0, 6-1
2006 John Seaward Brendan Schain 6-4, 6-3
2005 Karol Furmaga Mike Raymond 6-2, 6-2
2004 Matt Urbanetti John Seaward 2-6, 6-2, 6-2
2003 Matt Urbanetti Andrew Dierdorf 7-6, 6-4
2002 Steve Dec Quinn Parkhurst 6-4, 3-6, 7-6
2001 Andrew Dierdorf Jim Melesko 6-2, 6-0
2000 Andrew Dierdorf Jim Melesko 6-2, 6-2
1999 Andrew Dierdorf Jim Melesko 6-3, 4-6, 7-5
1998 Eric Nova Mark Schultz 1-6, 7-6, 6-2
WOMEN`S SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 CC Parla Dolly Agrawal 6-2,6-4
2016 Julie Condit Aubrey Lovejoy 6-2, 6-3
2015 Aubrey Lovejoy Julie Condit 6-3, 6-1
2014 Debbie Bray Kendall Held 6-2, 6-3
2013 Cecilia Parla Cassy Waung 7-5, 3-6, 6-4
2012 Debbie Bray Alex Venezia 5-7, 7-6, 6-4
2011 Hannah Riley Debbie Bray 6-3, 6-4
2010 Debbie Bray Olivia Hilton 6-1, 6-1
2009 Alex Venezia Debbie Bray 6-4, 6-4
2008 Alex Venezia Debbie Bray 6-3, 6-1
2007 Debbie Bray Alex Venezia 4-6, 6-2, 6-3
2006 Alex Venezia Eileen Melody 6-2, 6-4
2005 Cindy Harrison Patricia DeLorso 6-3, 6-4
2004 Patricia DeLorso Ana Foley-Schain 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
2003 Ana Foley-Schain Ashly Hovland 6-1, 6-3
2002 Jocelyn Bosco Ana Foley-Schain 6-2, 6-2
2001 Jocelyn Bosco Elizabeth Nicoletti 5-7, 6-2, 6-2
2000 Thao Thompson Rebecca Bentley 6-3, 6-1
1999 Elizabeth Nicoletti Jocelyn Bosco 6-0, 6-2
1998 Jeannette Zarolinski Elizabeth Nicoletti 6-3, 1-6, 6-3
WOMEN`S 35+ SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Pricilla McAughan Nancy Bray 6-2,6-0
2015 Gwen Marrion Denise Toce 6-2, 2-6, 10-3
MEN`S 35*/45+ SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017* Geoff Zeruk Matt Arciero 6-4,4-6,10-6
2016* Geoff Zeruk Mark Schultz 6-4, 6-2
2015* Stan Karasinski Hendree Milward 6-3, 6-0
2014 Mark Schultz Michael Baker 6-2, 6-0
2013 Mark Schultz Tom Stecko 6-2, 6-0
2012 Mark Schultz Joe Donovan 6-0, 6-1
2011 Mark Schultz Joe Donovan 6-0, 6-1
2010 Mark Schultz Tom Stecko 6-3, 6-3
2009 Todd Custer Tom Marrion 6-3, 6-1
2008 Todd Custer Joe Lovell 6-0, 3-6, 6-4
2007 Keith Dube Tom Donovan 6-3, 6-2
2006 Tom Donovan Keith Dube 1-6, 6-4, 6-3
2005 Skip Clarke Richard Gagnon 7-6, 6-0
2004 Tom Stecko Tom Burton 6-2, 5-7, 7-6
2003 Phil Lahrmann Tom Burton 4-6 6-4, 7-5
2002 Tom Stecko George Petrykevich 6-4, 6-7, 6-1
2001 Keith Dube Jay Orduz 6-2, 6-2
MEN`S DOUBLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Raymond/Rombola Zeruk/Phimvongsa 6-1,6-0
2016 Salmon/Schultz Urbanetti/Al Ahmad 7-5, 6-7, 10-5
2015 Salmon/Schultz Boguslawski/Mukdaprakorn 6-3, 6-1
2014 Salmon/Prabhaker Zeruk/Phimvongsa 7-6, 6-0
2013 Raymond/Grenier Urbanetti/Rodden 3-6, 6-2, 6-3
2012 Urbanetti/Rodden Creighton/Petit 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
2011 Urbanetti/Vidallet Creighton/Grenier 6-7, 6-3, 6-4
2010 Creighton/Grenier Urbanetti/Erikson 8-7
2009 Urbanetti/Erikson Creighton/Francis 6-3, 6-4
2008 Creighton/Grenier Martin/ T Fayed 6-4, 6-1
2007 Rodden/Zeruk Michaud/Raymond 6-1, 6-4
2006 Uthgenannt/Chassanoff Raymond/Michaud 6-4, 4-6, 7-5
2005 M Furmaga/K Furmaga Lombardi/J Furmaga 7-6, 6-2
2004 Schultz/Rodden Lombardi/J Furmaga 6-2, 6-2
2003 Lombardi/J Furmaga Chassanoff/Schultz 7-6, 0-6, 6-2
2002 Lombardi/J Furmaga Parkhurst/Urbanetti 6-4, 3-6, 6-3
2001 Dierdorf/Schroeder Urbanetti/Lombardi 6-2, 6-1
2000 Nova/Stiles Urbanetti/Parkhurst 7-6, 4-6, 6-1
1999 Dierdorf/Schroeder Schultz/Horowitz 6-4, 6-4
1998 Schultz/Tarantino Nova/Lammey 6-2, 6-4
WOMEN`S DOUBLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Patrick/Condit Parla/Dean 6-1,6-1
2016 Moe/Condit D Bray/Wolf 6-1, 6-1
2015 Moe/Condit Shoeneberger/Riley 6-4, 6-0
2014 Moe/Held Norman/Bray 3-6, 6-6, 12-10
2013 Schmidt/Riley Bray/Norman 6-3, 7-5
2012 Riley/Szepanski Bray/Dutton 6-3, 3-6, 6-4
2011 Riley/Schmidt Bray/Halliday 6-3, 6-0
2010 Norman/Bray Venezia/Bilazs 5-7, 6-4, 6-4
2009 Norman/Bray Gourley/Halliday 6-2, 6-2
2008 Venezia/Bray Dorne/Schaefer 5-7, 6-2, 6-1
2007 Norman/Bray Choquette/Halliday 6-3, 6-1
2006 Choquette/Bray Schaefer/Dorne 3-6, 6-2, 6-4
2005 Bray/Halliday Beauchene/Meiklejohn 6-2, 6-1
2004 Dorne/Schaefer A Hovland/A Hovland 6-2, 6-4
2003 Not Held
2002 Milka/Scheinfelt A Hovland/A Hovland 3-6, 6-4, 7-5
2001 Bentley/Basche A Foley-Schain/Milka 6-2, 6-3
MIXED DOUBLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 D. & C. Waung Melesko/Hartman 7-5,6-2
2016 Zeruk/Moe Schain/Schain 6-1, 6-1
2015 Zeruk/Moe Schain/Schain 6-1, 6-1
2014 Zeruk/Moe Karasinski/Norman 6-2, 6-0
2013 Zeruk/Moe Schadt/Riley 4-6, 6-3, 10-5
2012 Zeruk/Moe Robinson/Riley 6-1, 6-2
2011 Raymond/Liu M & K Urbanetti 7-5, 6-1
2010 Foley-Schain/Venezia Willard/Norman 4-6, 6-3, 7-5
2009 M & K Urbanetti Schain/Venezia 7-6, 6-4
2008 Chassanoff/Bray Schain/Venezia 6-1, 6-7, 6-1
2007 Foley-Schain/Venezia M & K Urbanetti 6-2, 6-3
2006 Foley-Schain/Venezia Seaward/Johnston 7-5, 6-2
2005 Davis/Harrison M & A Venezia 6-0, 6-1
2004 Davis/Harrison T & N Donovan 6-2, 6-2
2003 K & As Hovland Custer/Pham 6-3, 6-4
2002 K & Am Hovland Custer/Pham 6-3 6-4
2001 Melesko/Nicoletti Phimvongsa/Bentley 6-4, 6-4
2000 Horowitz/Bentley Prakash/Godek 6-2, 6-3
1999 Nicoletti/Parkhurst Horowitz/Bentley 6-4, 6-2
MEN`S 55 DOUBLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
1999 B Price/R Karpe D Mankey/G Annati 6-1, 6-0
1998 B Price/R Karpe E Lemieux/H Winoker 6-4, 6-4
BOY`S 16 SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Adam Schadt Jack Perry 6-0,6-3
2016 Ronnak Saxena Nick Machuga 6-1, 6-0
2015 Brandon Sze Liam Scott 6-1, 6-1
2014 Brian Gould Ryan Gineo 6-0, 6-0
2013 Peter Godwin Kyle LaBrosse 6-4, 6-3
2012 Danny Waung Bill Whedon 5-7, 6-3, 6-3
2011 Bill Whedon Jamie Parla 6-3, 6-3
2010 Rostyk Datsko Bill Whedon 6-2, 6-0
2009 Kevin Ho Rostyk Datsko 6-4, 5-7, 6-3
2008 Vincent Laudone Garrett Lynn 6-4, 6-4
2007 Noah Plen Griffin Reid 6-4, 6-1
2006 Noah Plen Thaddeus Custer 6-4, 6-4
2005 Matt Plen Kevin Erikson 6-4, 6-3
2004 Justin Baker Kevin Burton 6-2, 6-2
2003 Justin Baker Matt Plen 6-0, 6-2
2002 Kevin Pinto Kyle Baker 6-3, 6-4
2001 Anil Magge Kevin Pinto 6-4, 6-2
2000 Alexei Goshdigian Joshua Custer 3-6, 6-4, 7-6
1999 Brandon Towers Eric Zubrow 6-7, 6-3, 6-2
1998 Chris Leday Jeff Manuck 6-1, 6-2
GIRL`S 15/16 SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Varsha Rathore Caroline Dorman 6-4,6-2
2016 Caitlin Sze Erica Dean 7-5, 6-3
2015 Caitlin Sze Erica Dean 6-2, 7-6
2014 Dolly Agrawal Megan Callahan 6-2, 6-3
2013 Megan Callahan Amber Sudarsky 6-1, 6-4
2012 Jessie Rodden Emma DeGrandi 6-0, 6-2
2011 Not Held - -
2010 Cristina Szepanski KC Karasinski 7-5, 6-2
2009 Theresa Kowal Bridget Dombroski 6-3, 6-2
2008 Not Held - -
2007 Not Held - -
2006 Divya Prakash Lindsey Conley 6-2, 6-0
2005 Erin Rhodes Kelsey Urbanetti 6-3, 3-6, 6-4
2004 Kelsey Urbanetti Divya Prakash 6-1, 6-1
2003 Troy Bedik Lindsay Pucino 6-1, 6-0
2002 Ashly Hovland Troy Bedik 6-1, 6-2
2001 Not Held - -
2000 Not Held - -
1999 Not Held - -
1998 Jocelyn Bosco Morgan Reynolds 6-0, 6-2
BOY`S 12/13 SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2017 Donovan Rodrigues Lukas Phimvongsa 6-2,6-1
2016 Matt Chin Jon Hoover 6-2, 0-6, 12-10
2015 Adam Schadt Aneesh Sridhar 8-7,
2014 Ronnak Saxena Liam Scott 6-2, 6-3
2013 Brandon Sze Ronnak Saxena 6-0, 6-2
2012 Eric Weinstein Brandon Sze 6-3, 3-6, 6-3
2011 Austin Briggs Brandon Sze 6-0, 6-0
2010 Ben Bosco Peter Godwin 6-1, 6-3
2009 Andrew Schadt Alexander McQuillan 6-3, 6-0
2008 Chris Waung Bill Whedon 6-3, 6-2
2007 Vincent Laudone Bobby Scheider 6-2, 6-0
2006 Luke Melody Eric Venezia 5-7, 6-2, 6-4
2005 Noah Plen Mark Fromson 6-2, 6-0
2004 Colin Schlank Noah Plen 6-2, 6-4
2003 Noah Plen Karl Cronburg 6-2, 6-4
2002 Justin Baker Brett Francis 6-3, 6-4
GIRL`S 12 SINGLES
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE
2004 Sarah Dombroski Melissa Kenney 6-1, 6-3
2003 Ariel Hovland Emily Marois 6-0, 6-0
2002 Ariel Hovland Samantha Murphy 6-2, 3-6, 6-2